Laupäev, 31.08
D10:30
ANG
59–105
SRB
A11:00
POL
80–69
VEN
B11:30
RUS
82–77
NGA
C11:30
IRN
81–83
PUR
D14:30
PHI
62–108
ITA
A15:00
CIV
55–70
CHN
B15:30
ARG
95–69
KOR
C15:30
ESP
101–62
TUN
Pühapäev, 01.09
H10:30
CAN
92–108
AUS
F11:00
NZL
94–102
BRA
E11:30
TUR
86–67
JPN
G11:30
DOM
80–76
JOR
H14:30
SEN
47–101
LTU
F15:00
GRE
85–60
MNE
E15:30
CZE
67–88
USA
G15:30
FRA
78–74
GER
Esmaspäev, 02.09
D10:30
ITA
92–61
ANG
A11:00
VEN
87–71
CIV
B11:30
NGA
81–94
ARG
C11:30
TUN
79–67
IRN
D14:30
SRB
126–67
PHI
A15:00
CHN
76–79
POL
B15:30
KOR
73–87
RUS
C15:30
PUR
63–73
ESP
Teisipäev, 03.09
H10:30
AUS
81–68
SEN
F11:00
MNE
83–93
NZL
E11:30
JPN
76–89
CZE
G11:30
GER
68–70
DOM
H14:30
LTU
92–69
CAN
F15:00
BRA
79–78
GRE
E15:30
USA
93–92
TUR
G15:30
JOR
64–103
FRA
Kolmapäev, 04.09
D10:30
ANG
84–81
PHI
A11:00
CIV
63–80
POL
B11:30
KOR
66–108
NGA
C11:30
PUR
67–64
TUN
D14:30
ITA
77–92
SRB
A15:00
VEN
72–59
CHN
B15:30
RUS
61–69
ARG
C15:30
ESP
73–65
IRN
Neljapäev, 05.09
H10:30
CAN
82–60
SEN
F11:00
BRA
84–73
MNE
E11:30
TUR
76–91
CZE
G11:30
GER
96–62
JOR
H14:30
LTU
82–87
AUS
F15:00
GRE
103–97
NZL
E15:30
USA
98–45
JPN
G15:30
DOM
56–90
FRA
Reede, 06.09
I11:00
POL
79–74
RUS
N11:00
ANG
62–71
IRN
M11:00
NGA
83–66
CIV
J11:30
SRB
90–47
PUR
I15:00
ARG
87–67
VEN
N15:00
TUN
86–67
PHI
M15:00
CHN
77–73
KOR
J15:30
ESP
67–60
ITA
Laupäev, 07.09
O10:30
NZL
111–81
JPN
P11:00
CAN
126–71
JOR
L11:00
AUS
82–76
DOM
K11:30
BRA
71–93
CZE
O14:30
TUR
79–74
MNE
P15:00
GER
89–78
SEN
L15:00
FRA
78–75
LTU
K15:30
USA
69–53
GRE
Pühapäev, 08.09
I11:00
VEN
60–69
RUS
N11:00
TUN
86–84
ANG
M11:00
CIV
71–80
KOR
J11:30
PUR
89–94
ITA
I15:00
POL
65–91
ARG
N15:00
IRN
95–75
PHI
M15:00
CHN
73–86
NGA
J15:30
ESP
81–69
SRB
Esmaspäev, 09.09
O10:30
JPN
65–80
MNE
P11:00
JOR
79–77
SEN
L11:00
DOM
55–74
LTU
K11:30
CZE
77–84
GRE
O14:30
TUR
101–102
NZL
P15:00
GER
82–76
CAN
L15:00
FRA
98–100
AUS
K15:30
USA
89–73
BRA
Teisipäev, 10.09
1/4 Finaal14:00
ARG
97–87
SRB
1/4 Finaal16:00
ESP
90–78
POL
Kolmapäev, 11.09
1/4 Finaal14:00
USA
79–89
FRA
1/4 Finaal16:00
AUS
82–70
CZE
Neljapäev, 12.09
5.-8. koht14:00
SRB
94–89
USA
5.-8. koht16:00
POL
84–94
CZE
Reede, 13.09
1/2 Finaal11:00
ESP
95–88
AUS
1/2 Finaal15:00
ARG
80–66
FRA
Laupäev, 14.09
5.-8. koht11:00
USA
87–74
POL
5.-8. koht15:00
SRB
90–81
CZE
Pühapäev, 15.09
Pronksimäng11:00
FRA
67–59
AUS
Finaal15:00
ARG
75–95
ESP